TODAY:

12/17/2017 +1094 new drivers.
LOGIN
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 5 stars review"The best driver WIKI ever! I wil keep coming back for sure."Eric Smalter, Boston, MA
Supported languages for H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Certifications for H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
5 stars for H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc "WOW! Finally my PC got up to speed!" Melany Kim 7/18/2016
Our main support OS are: Windows 7, Windows 7 64 bit, Windows 7 32 bit, Windows 10, Windows 10 64 bit, Windows 10 32 bit, and Windows 8.

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc Driver Download

Windows Compatibility for H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc driver

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc Driver Details:

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc File Name: h3c_100base_fx_sfp_multi_mode_1310nm_2km_lc.zip

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc Driver Version: 1734Z/z61

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc ZIP Size: 147.kb

Manufacturer: H3c

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc was fully scanned at: 12/11/2017
Scan Status: driver download scanOK

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc now has a special edition for these Windows versions: Windows 7, Windows 7 64 bit, Windows 7 32 bit, Windows 10, Windows 10 64 bit,, Windows 10 32 bit, Windows 8, Windows 10 Enterprise LTSB 32bit, Windows Vista Home Premium 32bit, Windows 10 Home 64bit, Windows 7 Service Pack 1 (Microsoft Windows NT) 64bit, Windows RT 64bit, Windows 10 Enterprise 64bit, Windows Vista Home Basic 64bit, Windows 10 Pro 32bit, Windows 10 Pro Education 64bit, Windows 7 Ultimate 64bit, Windows 7 Home Basic 32bit,

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc Download Stats:

Driver Uploaded: 4/13/2017

Direct Downloads: 278
Most Recent Download: 4/26/2017
Managed Downloads: 625
Most Recent Download: 4/24/2017
Download Mirrors: 1
Current Delay: 18 Seconds
Driver License: Free Software

Direct Download Success Stats:

Reports Issued By 221/278 Users

Success Reported By 35/221 Users

Driver Download Score64/100

Driver Installation Score69/100

Overall preformance Score66/100

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 16 Thumbs Up16Thumbs
Up
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 3 Thumbs Down3Thumbs
Down
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc driver direct download was reported as adequate by a large percentage of our reporters, so it should be good to download and install.

Installation Manager Success Stats:

Reports Issued By 481/625 Users

Success Reported By 349/481 Users

Driver Download Score77/100

Driver Installation Score94/100

Overall preformance Score83/100

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 327 Thumbs Up327Thumbs
Up
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 13 Thumbs Down13Thumbs
Down
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc driver installation manager was reported as very satisfying by a large percentage of our reporters, so it is recommended to download and install.

DOWNLOAD OPTIONS:

1. Direct Download

Select your OS and press "Download".

This option requires basic OS understanding.
Select Your Operating System, download zipped files, and then proceed to
manually install them.
Recommended if H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc is the only driver on your PC you wish to update.

 

2. Driver Installation Manager

This option requires no OS understanding.
Automatically scans your PC for the specific required version of H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc + all other outdated drivers, and installs them all at once.

Please help us maintain a helpfull driver collection.
After downloading and installing H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc, or the driver installation manager, take a few minutes to send us a report:
* Only registered users can upload a report.

Don’t have a password?
Please register, and get one.
/100
/100
/100
captcha

Other drivers most commonly associated with H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc problems:

H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc may sometimes be at fault for other drivers ceasing to function

These are the driver scans of 2 of our recent wiki members*

*Scans were performed on computers suffering from H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc disfunctions.

Scan performed on 4/26/2017, Computer: HP P6563sc - Windows 7 64 bit

Outdated or Corrupted drivers:12/19

Device/DriverStatusStatus DescriptionUpdated By Scanner
Motherboards
Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5 Product Family/Core i7 DMA Channel 0 - 3C20Up To Date and Functioning
Mice And Touchpads
Logitech HID-compliant Cordless MouseCorrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Usb Devices
Intel(R) 82801DB/DBM USB Universal Host Controller - 24C7Corrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Sound Cards And Media Devices
Intel(R) High Definition Audio DeviceCorrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Broadcom Audio Bluetooth.Corrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Network Cards
Intel(R) WiFi Link 5100 AGNCorrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Keyboards
Microsoft HID KeyboardOutdated
Hard Disk Controller
Intel(R) 5 Series 6 Port SATA AHCI ControllerCorrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Others
Intel(R) Graphics Platform (SoftBIOS) DriverUp To Date and Functioning
Creaform NEC OHCI Compliant IEEE 1394 Host ControllerCorrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
National IrDA Fast Infrared PortCorrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Intel(R) 82810 Graphics Controller (Microsoft Corporation)Corrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Moxa UPort 1150Up To Date and Functioning
Cameras, Webcams And Scanners
Canon Canon MP160Up To Date and Functioning
Video Cards
NVIDIA NVIDIA GeForce4 MX 440Up To Date and Functioning
Input Devices
Logitech Logitech WingMan Digital DeviceCorrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Port Devices
Alcatel MT6235Up To Date and Functioning
Monitors
Sony Digital Flat Panel (1024x768)Up To Date and Functioning
Mobile Phones And Portable Devices
Acer NOKIAOutdated

Scan performed on 4/26/2017, Computer: NEC PC-LL900BD - Windows 7 32 bit

Outdated or Corrupted drivers:6/18

Device/DriverStatusStatus DescriptionUpdated By Scanner
Motherboards
Intel(R) ICH10 Family PCI Express Root Port 5 - 3A78Up To Date and Functioning
Mice And Touchpads
Microsoft MICROSOFT SERIAL MOUSE 2.1AUp To Date and Functioning
Usb Devices
Motorola Motorola USB Composite DeviceUp To Date and Functioning
Intel(R) ICH9-Familie USB universeller Hostcontroller - 2938Up To Date and Functioning
Cypress ScanLogic USB Storage DeviceUp To Date and Functioning
Sound Cards And Media Devices
AnalogDevices SoundMAX Integrated Digital HD AudioCorrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Network Cards
Intel Ethernet ControllerUp To Date and Functioning
Keyboards
Microsoft HID KeyboardCorrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Hard Disk Controller
Silicon Integrated SiS 5513 IDE UDMA ControllerUp To Date and Functioning
Others
Point Grey Research OHCI-konformer Texas Instruments 1394-HostcontrollerUp To Date and Functioning
Intel(R) 82810 Graphics Controller (Microsoft Corporation)Up To Date and Functioning
Nokia Nokia C6-00 USB OBEXUp To Date and Functioning
Cameras, Webcams And Scanners
Realtek Realtek USB2.0 PC CameraOutdated
Video Cards
NVIDIA NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200Corrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Input Devices
GENERIC USB Human Interface DeviceUp To Date and Functioning
Port Devices
Prolific Prolific USB-to-Serial Bridge (COM6)Corrupted By H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc
Monitors
Sony Digital Flat Panel (1024x768)Up To Date and Functioning
Mobile Phones And Portable Devices
Acer NOKIAOutdated
Driver ModelOSOriginal Upload DateLast ModificationDriver FileFile SizeCompatible Computer ModelsAvailabilty To Instalation Manager
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc G83220For Windows 7 32 bit2/12/201512/27/2016all_drivers-g83220.exe205kbHP HP ProBook 6560b, Sony VGN-AW420F, IBM System x3550 M3 -[7944AC1, Toshiba Qosmio X75-A, Toshiba SATELLITE L870-150, Lenovo 6463Y3W, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc U40464For Windows 7 64 bit12/23/201412/30/2016all_drivers-u40464.exe50kbSony VPCEJ2S1R, Sony PCG-R505V_BD, LG P2-TP2007, Lenovo ThinkPad X61 Tablet, IBM 18669MG, Fujitsu FMV8NU1LC5, NEC PC-LL750GD1K, Compaq DD373A-ABY 6650 DK110, Sony VPCCW15FG, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 1.11.11.172For Windows 712/3/201412/30/2016all_drivers-1.11.11.172.exe141kbHP DK320A-ABA A206X, NEC NEC POWERMATE V6122, Fujitsu FMVNP8A7, IBM 2889CG6, Fujitsu FMVXD1W92Z, Sony VPCF13NFX, ASUS C90S, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc U701.11.10For Windows 103/2/201512/30/2016all_drivers-u701.11.10.exe156kbHP RR861AA-ABD t3747.de, Gateway PROFILE3, HP HP compaq nx7000, NEC PC-MJ25XRZWDSBG, Compaq FR664AA-ABF SR5617FR, Compaq PS430AA-ABG SR1380AN AN510, PDS Vector CQ, Dell OptiPlex GX1 600L, Dell Vostro 1450, NEC PC-MY20RBZ74, Shuttle SB62V10, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 31.192.13For Windows 10 64 bit11/16/201412/29/2016all_drivers-31.192.13.exe24kbHP 27-1015ef, Gateway DX4710-UB801A, NOVATECH BB-4770C, NEC PC-VJ22MAUZHTTV, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 6031.19For Windows 7 32 bit9/12/201412/29/2016all_drivers-6031.19.exe170kbPanasonic CF-W7BWAZFBE, Fujitsu FMVA56HW, Toshiba Dynabook TX/67J2PKYD, HP PW774AA-ABE w5040.es, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 41.11.167For Windows 7 64 bit12/31/201412/28/2016all_drivers-41.11.167.exe198kbIBM ThinkCentre A50, Toshiba Dynabook T554/45KR, HP PN119AA-ABU m1170.uk, NEC PC-LL560MG6BL, SAMSUN SQ1S, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 83260For Windows 710/20/201412/29/2016all_drivers-83260.exe164kbHP P6740ch-m, HP 3600, HP NB939AA-ABF IQ525f, ELITEGROUP G713, Sony VGNFW590G, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 21.1780For Windows 101/19/201512/30/2016all_drivers-21.1780.exe44kbToshiba Satellite C855-S5194, LG S1-PRIDE, Panasonic CF-30KCPRQAM, SAMSUN 700Z, MAXDATA ECO4700IW, Toshiba SATELLITE C875-15F, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 202.148For Windows 10 64 bit10/16/201412/28/2016all_drivers-202.148.exe150kbODM V10IL, ASUS 1008HA, VMware VMware7,1, IBM 23745U9, Toshiba Dynabook Qosmio E10/370LSJ2, Compaq VS459AA-ABE CQ5211ES, Sony VGN-FW43G_B, WIPRO WSG68B55W7-0009, Fujitsu AMILO Li 2727, Lenovo 43772KM, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 41.11.170For Windows 89/12/201412/30/2016tdszxd-41.11.170.exe145kbIBM 6221GE1, NEC PC-MJ18XAZEZXS9, Sony VGN-NS21ER_S, DK Digital EXentia, HP HP dx2000 MT, HP Pavilion dv8000, HP RR455AA-ABF t3727.f, Fujitsu FMVNB75ST, Toshiba Dynabook Qosmio D711/T3EB, IBM IBM System X3100 M4 -[2582K1G, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 61.142.13For Windows 7 32 bit12/7/201412/30/2016all_drivers-61.142.13.exe24kbHP KJ415AA-AB4 m9290d, Sony VGN-FW250J, Supermicro X9DRW-3LN4F+/X9DRW-3TF+, HP KN483AA-AB8 m9242.t, SAMSUN SX60P, Packard Bell EasyNote_MX37-V-058NL, HP PS303AA-ABH t870.nl, Dell PowerEdge 4600, Toshiba SATELLITE C855-1U3, Toshiba SATELLITE C855-27U, and more.
H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc 2.10679For Windows 7 64 bit12/23/201412/28/2016all_drivers-2.10679.exe56kbIBM IBM eServer 206m -[848510U, Notebook MIM2320, Sony VGN-CS26G_P, ARCELIK 1UU-ANB 586 A2MT, SAMSUN 770Z5E/780Z5E, Sony VPCF12YFX, Panasonic CF-Y5LW8AXS, Gateway H3512, NEC RNM21223076, Fujitsu PRIMERGY TX300 S3, Lenovo 6457WTU, and more.


Please Note: There are particular operating systems known to have problems with H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc:
  • Windows Vista Starter
  • Windows 10 S
  • Windows Vista Enterprise (Microsoft Windows NT 6.0.6000.0)
  • Windows 10 Education
  • Windows 8 Enterprise
  • Windows XP Professional
  • Windows 10 IoT
  • Windows 7 Starter
If you encounter problems with the direct download for these operating systems, please consult the driver download manager for the specific H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc model.
Laptop H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcTablet H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcDownload H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcUpgrade H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcUpdate H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc2017 H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcFree H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcData H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcInfo H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcHelp H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcGuide H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcComments H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcWindows 10 H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcVista H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcWindows 7 H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km LcInstall H3c 100base Fx Sfp Multi Mode 1310nm 2km Lc